Tērvetes pavasaris 2016 1.kārta - Cukurkalns
2016.03.23.
Organizators : TSK Sprīdītis
Distanču priekšnieks : Ivars Prikulis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [M] [S]
[SJ] [SV] [V] [VJ] [VV] [Z]
V Distance (1): 15 KP 5230m km ^
1. 2298 Jānis Krūmiņš V LLU 00:31:09
2. 2176 Artis Dude V Augstkalne 00:34:32 +03:23
3. 0 Andis Rešķis Saldus OK 00:36:39 +05:30
4. 2175 Ainars Mankus V OK Saldus 00:37:05 +05:56
5. 2122 Toms Indāns V LVM 00:41:10 +10:01
6. 2401 Rolands Dakteris V Kaķenieki 00:42:29 +11:20
7. 2281 Harijs Lācars VV SILVA 00:43:49 +12:40
8. 2297 Ainārs Šiliņš V OK Alnis 00:45:01 +13:52
9. 0 Linda Krūmiņa Briksnis 00:45:05 +13:56
10. 2131 Juris Redisons V LVM 00:45:49 +14:40
11. 0 Ansis Ansbergs x27 00:46:41 +15:32
12. 0 Uldis Gaiss Alnis OK 00:50:32 +19:23
13. 2128 Miķelis Taukačs V Kaķenieki 00:51:55 +20:46
14. 2264 Māris Jēkabsons VV ind. 00:52:06 +20:57
15. 3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans VV SILVA 00:55:02 +23:53
16. 2116 Einārs Ezeriņš V Sprīdītis 01:00:37 +29:28
17. 0 Edmunds Miķelsons x18 01:02:25 +31:16
18. 24 Valters Sāvičs V Dobele ind 01:59:40 +88:31
0 Matīss Podnieks x15 DQ
0 Artūrs Vaselis x5 DQ
S Distance (2): 12 KP 4010m km ^
1. 2321 Daiga Rove S 00:35:49
2. 0 Sabīne Oficiere Saldus OK 00:44:39 +08:50
3. 2416 Indra Segliņa S Jaunbērze 00:48:07 +12:18
4. 3024 Gita Gaisa Alnis OK 00:56:37 +20:48
5. 2215 Baiba Upmale SV Tērvete 00:57:41 +21:52
6. 2280 Inese Lācare SV SILVA 01:17:11 +41:22
7. 0 Laura Vasele x13 01:23:15 +47:26
VJ Distance (2): 12 KP 4010m km ^
1. 21 Kristaps Mierlauks VJ Vāverēni 00:51:40
2. 0 Sandis Konovs x11 01:22:42 +31:02
3. 0 Oļģerts Čeksters x12 01:23:06 +31:26
VV Distance (2): 12 KP 4010m km ^
1. 2082 Guntis Dude VV Augstkalne 00:31:00
2. 2123 Ivars Plankais VV OK Saldus 00:39:20 +08:20
3. 2417 Jānis Segliņš V Jaunbērze 00:41:24 +10:24
4. 2013 Normunds Narvaišs VV Vāverēni 00:43:18 +12:18
5. 2242 Uldis Brūns VV ind. 00:43:28 +12:28
6. 2059 Agris Eliņš VV Platone 00:55:29 +24:29
7. 0 Egīls Ancāns ind. 01:16:36 +45:36
SV Distance (3): 10 KP 3560m km ^
1. 2149 Inta Poriķe SV OK Alnis 00:42:49
2. 2304 Velta Zjatkova SV OK Alnis 00:44:50 +02:01
3. 2300 Māra Bolšteina SV OK Alnis 00:46:50 +04:01
4. 2103 Ilga Elksnīte SV Eži 00:48:12 +05:23
5. 2227 Liene Buša SV OK Alnis 00:50:21 +07:32
6. 2263 Inguna Leiškalne SV ind. 00:53:59 +11:10
7. 2391 Dzintra Sirsone S RC Tērvete 01:15:03 +32:14
8. 3096 Dzintra Leja SV OK Alnis 01:17:22 +34:33
SJ Distance (3): 10 KP 3560m km ^
1. 39 Artis Rūdolfs Voitehov... Augstkalne 01:15:08
2. 0 Egija Graudiņa x40 01:19:55 +04:47
3. 0 Diāna Vasiljeva x41 01:20:02 +04:54
M Distance (4): 8 KP 2230m km ^
1. 0 Laura Krūmiņa x24 00:46:30
1. 0 Ansis Ansbergs x24 00:46:30 +00:00
3. 16 Māra Segliņa M Jaunbērze 00:47:44 +01:14
8 Nora Marta Izaka M Augstkalne DQ
Z Distance (4): 8 KP 2230m km ^
1. 440 Dāvids Rāmlavs Z Penkule 00:44:17
2. 17 Jēkabs Segliņš Z Jaunbērze 00:47:42 +03:25
3. 7 Kristers Jankevičs Z Augstkalne 01:02:47 +18:30
#1 Distance (V): 15 KP 5230m km ^
1. 2298 Jānis Krūmiņš V LLU V 00:31:09
2. 2176 Artis Dude V AugstkalneV 00:34:32 +03:23
3. 0 Andis Rešķis Saldus OK V 00:36:39 +05:30
4. 2175 Ainars Mankus V OK Saldus V 00:37:05 +05:56
5. 2122 Toms Indāns V LVM V 00:41:10 +10:01
6. 2401 Rolands Dakteris V Kaķenieki V 00:42:29 +11:20
7. 2281 Harijs Lācars VV SILVA V 00:43:49 +12:40
8. 2297 Ainārs Šiliņš V OK Alnis V 00:45:01 +13:52
9. 0 Linda Krūmiņa Briksnis V 00:45:05 +13:56
10. 2131 Juris Redisons V LVM V 00:45:49 +14:40
11. 0 Ansis Ansbergs x27 V 00:46:41 +15:32
12. 0 Uldis Gaiss Alnis OK V 00:50:32 +19:23
13. 2128 Miķelis Taukačs V Kaķenieki V 00:51:55 +20:46
14. 2264 Māris Jēkabsons VV ind. V 00:52:06 +20:57
15. 3105 Ilmārs Kaulakans VV SILVA V 00:55:02 +23:53
16. 2116 Einārs Ezeriņš V Sprīdītis V 01:00:37 +29:28
17. 0 Edmunds Miķelsons x18 V 01:02:25 +31:16
18. 24 Valters Sāvičs V Dobele indV 01:59:40 +88:31
0 Matīss Podnieks x15 V DQ
0 Artūrs Vaselis x5 V DQ
#2 Distance (S,VJ,VV): 12 KP 4010m km ^
1. 2082 Guntis Dude VV AugstkalneVV 00:31:00
2. 2321 Daiga Rove S S 00:35:49 +04:49
3. 2123 Ivars Plankais VV OK Saldus VV 00:39:20 +08:20
4. 2417 Jānis Segliņš V Jaunbērze VV 00:41:24 +10:24
5. 2013 Normunds Narvaišs VV Vāverēni VV 00:43:18 +12:18
6. 2242 Uldis Brūns VV ind. VV 00:43:28 +12:28
7. 0 Sabīne Oficiere Saldus OK S 00:44:39 +13:39
8. 2416 Indra Segliņa S Jaunbērze S 00:48:07 +17:07
9. 21 Kristaps Mierlauks VJ Vāverēni VJ 00:51:40 +20:40
10. 2059 Agris Eliņš VV Platone VV 00:55:29 +24:29
11. 3024 Gita Gaisa Alnis OK S 00:56:37 +25:37
12. 2215 Baiba Upmale SV Tērvete S 00:57:41 +26:41
13. 0 Egīls Ancāns ind. VV 01:16:36 +45:36
14. 2280 Inese Lācare SV SILVA S 01:17:11 +46:11
15. 0 Sandis Konovs x11 VJ 01:22:42 +51:42
16. 0 Oļģerts Čeksters x12 VJ 01:23:06 +52:06
17. 0 Laura Vasele x13 S 01:23:15 +52:15
#3 Distance (SV,SJ): 10 KP 3560m km ^
1. 2149 Inta Poriķe SV OK Alnis SV 00:42:49
2. 2304 Velta Zjatkova SV OK Alnis SV 00:44:50 +02:01
3. 2300 Māra Bolšteina SV OK Alnis SV 00:46:50 +04:01
4. 2103 Ilga Elksnīte SV Eži SV 00:48:12 +05:23
5. 2227 Liene Buša SV OK Alnis SV 00:50:21 +07:32
6. 2263 Inguna Leiškalne SV ind. SV 00:53:59 +11:10
7. 2391 Dzintra Sirsone S RC TērveteSV 01:15:03 +32:14
8. 39 Artis Rūdolfs Voitehov... AugstkalneSJ 01:15:08 +32:19
9. 3096 Dzintra Leja SV OK Alnis SV 01:17:22 +34:33
10. 0 Egija Graudiņa x40 SJ 01:19:55 +37:06
11. 0 Diāna Vasiljeva x41 SJ 01:20:02 +37:13
#4 Distance (M,Z): 8 KP 2230m km ^
1. 440 Dāvids Rāmlavs Z Penkule Z 00:44:17
2. 0 Ansis Ansbergs x24 M 00:46:30 +02:13
2. 0 Laura Krūmiņa x24 M 00:46:30 +02:13
4. 17 Jēkabs Segliņš Z Jaunbērze Z 00:47:42 +03:25
5. 16 Māra Segliņa M Jaunbērze M 00:47:44 +03:27
6. 7 Kristers Jankevičs Z AugstkalneZ 01:02:47 +18:30
8 Nora Marta Izaka M AugstkalneM DQ
© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 2016.03.23. 21:49:59 Spriditis